Отключение электроэнергии за февраль 2019 года
   п/п Адрес Дата Время 
Отключения Включения
 Внеплановые отключения 
1 Нет отключений      
Плановые отключения
1 ул. Некрасова 28-65 01.02.2019 09-00 11-00
2 ул. Колхозная  01.02.2019 08-30 16-30
3 ул. Партизанская 1-23,2-18, Перевальная 12,16-54,15-59,  Речная 1-21,2-24,  Декабристов-1-23,2-6, Круговой переулок-3-13,27    04.02.2019 09-00 11-30
4 ул. Приморская 3,3б,13-23,4-18,5,7, 20-26,9,11,31а, Уссурийская 3,5,5а    04.02.2019 09-00 16-00
5 ул. Колхозная    04.02.2019 09-00 16-30
6 ул. Вишневая 1-29, Южная 2-65, Цветочная 1-27 05.02.2019 09-00 11-30
7 ул. Колхозная 05.02.2019 09-00 16-30
8 «п. Ливадия» ТП-842 ул. Пограничная 5 «магазин ИП Сличный». Монтаж П/У.    06.02.2019 09-00 11-00
9 «п.Ливадия» ТП-807 ул. переулок Северный  «вл-0.4кв демонтаж, монтаж деревянных опор» с 06.02.2019 по 20.02.2019 10-00 16-00
10 ул. Колхозная 06.02.2019 09-00 16-30
11 ул. Колхозная     07.02.2019 09-00 16-30
12 «п.Ливадия» ТП-807 ул. переулок Северный  «вл-0.4кв демонтаж, монтаж деревянных опор» с 07.02.2019 по 20.02.2019 10-00 16-00
13 ул. Нахимовская 42-54, Ушакова 07.02.2019 09-00 11-030
14 Район Золотари  ул. Береговая, Строительная, Морская  07.02.2019 11-00 13-00
15 ул. Горная 1-19,2-18, Перевальная 72-88    08.02.2019 09-00 16-00
16 п. Ливадия ТП-807 ул. переулок Северный  «вл-0.4кв демонтаж, монтаж деревянных опор» с 06.02.2019 по 20.02.2019 10-00 16-00
17 ул. Садовая 11.02.2019 09-00 11-00
18 ул. Горького 15.17.19.21.23 Заводская 20.22.24.26.28 11.02.2019 09-00 12-00
19 Кедровая 11.02.2019 09-00 16-30
20 ул. Свердлова 47,39а 12.02.2019 09-00 11-30
21 ул. Кедровая, Еловая 12.02.2019 08-30 12-00
22 ул. Смоленская1-13, Светлая 2.4, Клубная 1-5, Ключевая 17-45, Строительная 9-16, Новая 18-60, Плеханова 18-60, Чукотская1-8 13.02.2019 09-00 11-30
23 ул. Прибрежная 13.02.2019 08-30 12-00
24 ул. Купеческая, Звёздная-1-17,24,26,19,19/2, Космическая-18,25, Солнечная 20,     Суханова-1-25,2-28,3-27,76,75, Лесная-1-49,2-44,22-40,23-49, Перевальная-70-103,74,92,90,98,104,104б,106а,106в,110,116,120а,123,127а,128, Верховского-1-33,2-26, Горная-1-47,2-40, Горный переулок-1-11,2-8, кафе «Китайская кухня»,кафе «Автоэкспресс»,     14.02.2019 10-00 12-00
25 ул. Садовая, Строительная. 14.02.2019 09-00 11-00
26 ул. Сибирская  ВНС, ЖСК «Надежда», Коттеджи, ул. Бестужева, Надежды, Садовая, Таёжная, Кубанская, « кооператив-Берёзка, Находка», Вербная, Горная-36, Сиреневая, Лучистая-1/1,3, Сиреневая, Черёмуховая, Солнечная, Звёздная, Новаторская, 11.02.2019 09-00 16-30
27 ул. Кедровая, Еловая   15.02.2019 08-30 16-30
28 ул. Белинского, Болотникова, Пугачева, Степана Разина, Чехова, Гоголевская, пер –к Гоголевский 15.02.2019 09-00 11-00
29 ул. Русская, Район Тунгуса  15.02.2019 09-00 12-00